All entries of this event
Champions Day / Mittelrhein Cup 2018
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Team Bloom(TEAM BLOOM)
BELGIUM (BEL)
biondolillo jonas
MMA Light Men -70 kg
Team Bloom(TEAM BLOOM), BELGIUM (BEL)
RALLO BUIL ESTEBAN
MMA Light Men -75 kg
Team Bloom(TEAM BLOOM), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Martial Arts Diez e.V.(MAD)
GERMANY (GER)
Kraus Martin
K1 Men - 75 kg
Martial Arts Diez e.V.[2](MAD[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln)
GERMANY (GER)
Abels Julia
Hardstyle female -17 J.
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
Bomble Victoria-Julia
Hardstyle female -17 J.
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
Christoffels Lisa
Hardstyle female -17 J.
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
Dresbach Elias
Hardstyle male -12 J.
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
Kumpfert Leon
Hardstyle male -12 J.
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
Kumpfert Lukas
Hardstyle male -12 J.
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
Pilzecker Lucie
Hardstyle female -17 J.
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln), GERMANY (GER)
Voulon Marc
Hardstyle male -17 J.
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.(Karate Huchem-Stammeln), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
1.Taekwondo club Frankenthal e.V.(1.TKD Frankenthal)
GERMANY (GER)
Fitz Valeri
Koreanstyle male -17 J.
1.Taekwondo club Frankenthal e.V.(1.TKD Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER)
Gradante Christian
Koreanstyle male +18 J.
1.Taekwondo club Frankenthal e.V.(1.TKD Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER)
Hamm Timo
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
1.Taekwondo club Frankenthal e.V.(1.TKD Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER)
Kirillu Vasiliki
Koreanstyle female -12 J.
1.Taekwondo club Frankenthal e.V.(1.TKD Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER)
Kirillu Vasiliki
Koreanstyle female -17 J.
1.Taekwondo club Frankenthal e.V.(1.TKD Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER)
Leopold Michele
Koreanstyle female -12 J.
1.Taekwondo club Frankenthal e.V.(1.TKD Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER)
Lösch Leander
Koreanstyle male -17 J.
1.Taekwondo club Frankenthal e.V.(1.TKD Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER)
Schneider Celine
Koreanstyle female -17 J.
1.Taekwondo club Frankenthal e.V.(1.TKD Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER)
Siegel Lennard
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
1.Taekwondo club Frankenthal e.V.(1.TKD Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER)
Siegel Maggie
Koreanstyle female +18 J.
1.Taekwondo club Frankenthal e.V.(1.TKD Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung Kassel(ASK)
GERMANY (GER)
Nguyen Hoang Anh
BJJ Men/white -55 kg
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung Kassel(ASK), GERMANY (GER)
Vyskubov Alex
BJJ Junioren male -50 kg
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung Kassel(ASK), GERMANY (GER)
Vyskubov Alex
BJJ Junioren male -55 kg
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung Kassel[3](ASK[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung/Pound for Pound (ASK/P4P)
GERMANY (GER)
Ajdakov Dmitrij
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung/Pound for Pound (ASK/P4P), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung/Pound for Pound(ASK/P4)
GERMANY (GER)
Heinen Thorsten
BJJ Men/white +100 kg
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung/Pound for Pound(ASK/P4), GERMANY (GER)
Jonas Glade
BJJ female/male +45 kg
Akademie für Selbstverteidigung/Pound for Pound(ASK/P4), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Ares Fight Academy(AFA)
GERMANY (GER)
Leveille Michael
BJJ Master Class Men +35 Jahre +80 kg
Ares Fight Academy(AFA), GERMANY (GER)
Leveille Michael
BJJ Men/white -85 kg
Ares Fight Academy(AFA), GERMANY (GER)
Leveille Michael
Grappling Master Class Men +35 Jahre +80 kg
Ares Fight Academy(AFA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
ASK/ Pound for Pound(ASK/ P4P)
GERMANY (GER)
Schöley Thomas Jürgen
BJJ Men/white -70 kg
ASK/ Pound for Pound(ASK/ P4P), GERMANY (GER)
Šumpelová Adriana
BJJ Junioren female -60 kg
ASK/ Pound for Pound(ASK/ P4P), GERMANY (GER)
Šumpelová Adriana
Grappling Junioren female -60 kg
ASK/ Pound for Pound(ASK/ P4P), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
B-Vita Fitnesscenter & Kampfkunst(Babas Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Bolz Manal
Light Contact Junioren female -55 kg
B-Vita Fitnesscenter & Kampfkunst(Babas Team), GERMANY (GER)
Covasala Eusebiu
Light Contact male -35 kg
B-Vita Fitnesscenter & Kampfkunst(Babas Team), GERMANY (GER)
Covasala Eusebiu
Pointfighting male -35 kg
B-Vita Fitnesscenter & Kampfkunst(Babas Team), GERMANY (GER)
Gebhardt Jakob
Light Contact male -30 kg
B-Vita Fitnesscenter & Kampfkunst(Babas Team), GERMANY (GER)
Gebhardt Jakob
Pointfighting male -30 kg
B-Vita Fitnesscenter & Kampfkunst(Babas Team), GERMANY (GER)
Khyi Junes
Light Contact male -45 kg
B-Vita Fitnesscenter & Kampfkunst(Babas Team), GERMANY (GER)
Khyi Junes
Pointfighting male -45 kg
B-Vita Fitnesscenter & Kampfkunst(Babas Team), GERMANY (GER)
Khyi Yasin
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
B-Vita Fitnesscenter & Kampfkunst(Babas Team), GERMANY (GER)
Khyi Zainab
Light Contact female -40 kg
B-Vita Fitnesscenter & Kampfkunst(Babas Team), GERMANY (GER)
Köhler Jonathan
Light Contact male -35 kg
B-Vita Fitnesscenter & Kampfkunst(Babas Team), GERMANY (GER)
Köhler Jonathan
Pointfighting male -35 kg
B-Vita Fitnesscenter & Kampfkunst(Babas Team), GERMANY (GER)
Madai Martina
Light Contact Woman -55 kg
B-Vita Fitnesscenter & Kampfkunst(Babas Team), GERMANY (GER)
Noimee Supatta
Pointfighting female Junioren -50 kg
B-Vita Fitnesscenter & Kampfkunst(Babas Team), GERMANY (GER)
Sagrebin Eduard
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
B-Vita Fitnesscenter & Kampfkunst(Babas Team), GERMANY (GER)
Sagrebin Eduard
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
B-Vita Fitnesscenter & Kampfkunst(Babas Team), GERMANY (GER)
Sagrebin Robert
Light Contact male -25 kg
B-Vita Fitnesscenter & Kampfkunst(Babas Team), GERMANY (GER)
Sagrebin Robert
Pointfighting male -25 kg
B-Vita Fitnesscenter & Kampfkunst(Babas Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schön Kevin
Light Contact male -25 kg
B-Vita Fitnesscenter & Kampfkunst(Babas Team), GERMANY (GER)
Schön Kevin
Pointfighting male -25 kg
B-Vita Fitnesscenter & Kampfkunst(Babas Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 12
BJJ Dillenburg - TV 1843(BJJ TVD)
GERMANY (GER)
Schreier Patrick
BJJ Grand Champion Men Open Class
BJJ Dillenburg - TV 1843(BJJ TVD), GERMANY (GER)
Schreier Patrick
BJJ Men/Purple up -90 kg
BJJ Dillenburg - TV 1843(BJJ TVD), GERMANY (GER)
Zinn Sergej
BJJ Grand Champion Men Open Class
BJJ Dillenburg - TV 1843(BJJ TVD), GERMANY (GER)
Zinn Sergej
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
BJJ Dillenburg - TV 1843(BJJ TVD), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Black Fighters Hemer(BFH)
GERMANY (GER)
Daniel Untereiner
Koreanstyle male -17 J.
Black Fighters Hemer(BFH), GERMANY (GER)
Daniel Untereiner
Light Contact Junioren male -40 kg
Black Fighters Hemer(BFH), GERMANY (GER)
Galle Lea
Koreanstyle female -12 J.
Black Fighters Hemer(BFH), GERMANY (GER)
Schmitz Sabrina
Koreanstyle female +18 J.
Black Fighters Hemer(BFH), GERMANY (GER)
Schulz Julie
Koreanstyle female -17 J.
Black Fighters Hemer(BFH), GERMANY (GER)
Sommer Cecile
Koreanstyle female -17 J.
Black Fighters Hemer(BFH), GERMANY (GER)
Sommer Cecile
Light Contact Junioren female -55 kg
Black Fighters Hemer(BFH), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Black Scorpions Mannheim(BSM)
GERMANY (GER)
Busse Alexander
K1 Men - 90 kg
Black Scorpions Mannheim(BSM), GERMANY (GER)
Haddad Dennis
K1 Men - 65 kg
Black Scorpions Mannheim(BSM), GERMANY (GER)
Komeyeshnezhad Ali
K1 Men - 65 kg
Black Scorpions Mannheim(BSM), GERMANY (GER)
Mobariz Kashmir
K1 Men - 60 kg
Black Scorpions Mannheim(BSM), GERMANY (GER)
Obiango Nicolas
K1 Men - 80 kg
Black Scorpions Mannheim(BSM), GERMANY (GER)
Sortino Teresa
K1 Woman -65 kg
Black Scorpions Mannheim(BSM), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Black-Wolves Karate Hunsrück e.V.(Black Wolves)
GERMANY (GER)
Fahle Felix
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Black-Wolves Karate Hunsrück e.V.(Black Wolves), GERMANY (GER)
Meier Maik
Light Contact Men -80 kg
Black-Wolves Karate Hunsrück e.V.(Black Wolves), GERMANY (GER)
Meier Ricky
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Black-Wolves Karate Hunsrück e.V.(Black Wolves), GERMANY (GER)
Vogel Hannah
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
Black-Wolves Karate Hunsrück e.V.(Black Wolves), GERMANY (GER)
Vogel Hannah
Pointfighting Woman -60 kg
Black-Wolves Karate Hunsrück e.V.(Black Wolves), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Body Masters Wuppertal(BM-HQ)
GERMANY (GER)
Ernst Hunter
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Body Masters Wuppertal(BM-HQ), GERMANY (GER)
Ernst Hunter
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Body Masters Wuppertal(BM-HQ), GERMANY (GER)
Ernst Sascha
BJJ Master Class Men +35 Jahre +80 kg
Body Masters Wuppertal(BM-HQ), GERMANY (GER)
Ernst Sascha
Grappling Grand Champion Men Open Class
Body Masters Wuppertal(BM-HQ), GERMANY (GER)
Ernst Sascha
Grappling Men/advance +100 kg
Body Masters Wuppertal(BM-HQ), GERMANY (GER)
Mai Micky
BJJ Woman Beginner -60 kg
Body Masters Wuppertal(BM-HQ), GERMANY (GER)
Mai Micky
Grappling Woman Beginner -60 kg
Body Masters Wuppertal(BM-HQ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Ludwig Fabian
Grappling Men/advance -75 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Müller Theresa
BJJ Woman Beginner -55 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Müller Theresa
Grappling Woman Beginner -55 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Ott Marcel
BJJ Grand Champion Men Open Class
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER)
Ott Marcel
BJJ Men/blue -90 kg
Brasil Combat Team(Brasil Combat Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
BSV Seedorf Kickboxen(BSV)
GERMANY (GER)
Cordts Tatjana
Pointfighting Woman -65 kg
BSV Seedorf Kickboxen(BSV), GERMANY (GER)
Kasch Tjorben
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
BSV Seedorf Kickboxen(BSV), GERMANY (GER)
Kasch Tjorben
Pointfighting Verteranen +80 kg
BSV Seedorf Kickboxen(BSV), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund )
GERMANY (GER)
Ajvazi Granit
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Altuntas Bünyamin
K1 Men - 75 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Asus Souhaib
Light Contact male -30 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Bekov Amanat
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Berisa Junes
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Berisa Junes
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Buddenberg Denis
Light Contact male -35 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Derckaoui Achraf
Light Contact male -45 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
el Balgou Ilyas
Light Contact male +45 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Fayad Haydar
K1 Men - 70 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Gerenli Cansu
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Ghazariyan Artyom
Light Contact Junioren male -55 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Grothoff Julian
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Grothoff Julian
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Hamidov Ilham
Grappling Men/novice -60 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Himmi Mohamed
Light Contact male -30 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Illerhaus Leonard
Grappling Men/novice -95 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Mardonov Divashtich
Grappling Junioren male -75 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Mazid Abdelmoumen
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Mishko Rogash
Grappling Men/novice -65 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Othman Saman
K1 Men - 60 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Rahmat Said
Grappling Men/novice -60 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Rakowski Marcel
Grappling Men/novice +100 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Razaqov Muhammadjon
Grappling Junioren male -65 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Waisband Kliment
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER)
Will Eugen
Grappling Men/novice -95 kg
Budokan Dortmund 1968(Budokan Dortmund ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 24
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL(CHECKMAT)
GERMANY (GER)
Reichling Muhammad Arif
BJJ Men/white -70 kg
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL[2](CHECKMAT[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen)
GERMANY (GER)
Alt-Reichling Vera
BJJ Woman Beginner -60 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Dlubak Michal
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Dlubak Michal
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Pattai Emily
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER)
Reichling Ahmed, Ridvan
BJJ Men/white -65 kg
Checkmat Remagen(Checkmat Remagen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Adler Darja
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Adler Ilja
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Dyrks Paul
BJJ female/male +45 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Franzen Marc
BJJ Junioren male -75 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Heß Colin
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Ogrzall Eric
BJJ Men/white -85 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Papapostolou Marianthi
BJJ Woman Beginner +60 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Pook Lena
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
Tevosiyan Ana
BJJ Junioren female -45 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER)
William Bärbel
BJJ Woman Beginner +60 kg
Chiyoko e.V. G-Team Erftstadt(G-Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
Chiyoko-Dojo Erftstadt(BJJ)
GERMANY (GER)
Rudzky Michal
Grappling Men/novice -80 kg
Chiyoko-Dojo Erftstadt(BJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Schröder Sascha
BJJ Men/blue -95 kg
Chiyoko-Dojo Erftstadt(BJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Sharbaf Sharghi Vanessa
BJJ Woman Advance +60 kg
Chiyoko-Dojo Erftstadt(BJJ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM)
GERMANY (GER)
Achahbar Ayoub
Light Contact Junioren male -40 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Aktas Abdulkerim
Light Contact Men -75 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Beitz Jonas
Light Contact male -30 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Cipolla Joshua
K1 Men - 75 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Degraf Karina
Light Contact Woman -55 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Dr El Khaldi-Hansen Basma
Light Contact Woman -60 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Ermert Mona
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Hammer Paulina
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Haqhuwaz Tanha
MMA Light Men -85 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Klein Tobias
MMA Light Men -75 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Köll Julia
Light Contact Woman -60 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Krumpietz Michelle
K1 Woman -60 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Krupop Lars
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Mechros Musoe
Light Contact Men -60 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Merkert Jürgen
Light Contact Men +90 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Müller Celine
Light Contact Junioren female -55 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Müller Thorsten
Light Contact Men +90 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Noorzay Neman
K1 Men - 70 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Rempel Simon
Light Contact Men -80 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Sas Michal
K1 Men - 65 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Scheck Viktor
Light Contact male -40 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Schur Viktoria
Light Contact Woman -65 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Stenzel Nicole
Light Contact Woman -60 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Westphal Rayen
Light Contact male -30 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Windprechinger Kaja
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
CK TEAM / COLOGNE KICKBOXERS (CK TEAM), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 25
Combat Club Bonn(Luta Livre)
GERMANY (GER)
Altheim Jeremias
Grappling Men/advance -75 kg
Combat Club Bonn(Luta Livre), GERMANY (GER)
Ghoreyshi Sonja
Grappling Woman Beginner -55 kg
Combat Club Bonn(Luta Livre), GERMANY (GER)
Mayat Nils
Grappling Men/novice -90 kg
Combat Club Bonn[2](Luta Livre[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Combat Club Bonn(CCB)
GERMANY (GER)
Raumann Christian
Grappling Men/novice -85 kg
Combat Club Bonn[3](CCB[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Combat Place Westerwald(CPW)
GERMANY (GER)
Buhl David
Grappling female/male -40 kg
Combat Place Westerwald(CPW), GERMANY (GER)
Fischer Sabrina
Grappling Woman Beginner +60 kg
Combat Place Westerwald(CPW), GERMANY (GER)
Friedrich Luca
Grappling female/male +45 kg
Combat Place Westerwald(CPW), GERMANY (GER)
Holzhauer Marco
K1 Men - 90 kg
Combat Place Westerwald(CPW), GERMANY (GER)
Köhler Marcel
Grappling Men/novice -90 kg
Combat Place Westerwald(CPW), GERMANY (GER)
Kunz Niklas
MMA Light Men +100 kg
Combat Place Westerwald(CPW), GERMANY (GER)
Leisch Marius
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
Combat Place Westerwald(CPW), GERMANY (GER)
Ludwig Annika
Grappling Woman Beginner +60 kg
Combat Place Westerwald(CPW), GERMANY (GER)
Niedergesäß Till
Grappling Men/novice -95 kg
Combat Place Westerwald(CPW), GERMANY (GER)
Ölmez Demir
Grappling female/male -35 kg
Combat Place Westerwald(CPW), GERMANY (GER)
Rabe Leon
Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg
Combat Place Westerwald(CPW), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Dominik
Grappling Men/novice +100 kg
Combat Place Westerwald(CPW), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
Cross Fight Koblenz(MMA)
GERMANY (GER)
Cabbibo Giorgio
Light Contact Junioren male +75 kg
Cross Fight Koblenz(MMA), GERMANY (GER)
Suarez Gustavo
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
Cross Fight Koblenz[4](MMA[4]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
De La Riva Germany(De La Riva Germany)
GERMANY (GER)
Krämer Nico
BJJ female/male -30 kg
De La Riva Germany(De La Riva Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Krämer Noah
BJJ female/male -45 kg
De La Riva Germany(De La Riva Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Nilles Nia
BJJ female/male -45 kg
De La Riva Germany(De La Riva Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Nilles Nick
BJJ female/male -35 kg
De La Riva Germany(De La Riva Germany), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Delariva Frankenthal(Delariva Frankenthal)
GERMANY (GER)
Demeco Luca
BJJ Grand Champion Men Open Class
Delariva Frankenthal(Delariva Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER)
Demeco Luca
BJJ Men/Purple up -85 kg
Delariva Frankenthal(Delariva Frankenthal), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
DelaRiva Germany(DelaRiva Germany)
GERMANY (GER)
Kleine Carl-Philip
BJJ Men/blue -80 kg
DelaRiva Germany(DelaRiva Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kleine Carl-Philip
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
DelaRiva Germany(DelaRiva Germany), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS)
GERMANY (GER)
Anders Brandon
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Anders Brandon
Pointfighting Men -70 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Ciriello Marco
Pointfighting male Junioren +75 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Füssel Chris
Light Contact Men -75 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Füssel Chris
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Kistinger Luca
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER)
Manoharan Carikalan
Light Contact Junioren male -55 kg
Dragon Twin Star(DTSS), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER)
GERMANY (GER)
Gabor Ben
Light Contact male -45 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
iorga denise
Light Contact Junioren female -55 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
kemnitz marcel
Light Contact Junioren male -55 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Knips Lilly
Light Contact female +45 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
KONZ Celina
Light Contact female +45 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Konz Mila
Light Contact female -20 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Macherey Benjamin
Light Contact Junioren male -40 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Nöhl Thomas
Light Contact Men -90 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Pies Jonah
Light Contact male -25 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Rizk Khalid
Light Contact male -35 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
RIZK Mohamed
Light Contact male -20 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Rizk Rana
Light Contact female -30 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
schäfer michael
Light Contact Men -75 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
schantz maximilian
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
schreider emilie
Light Contact female +45 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Thomas Jeremias
Light Contact Men -70 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Ziwes Lara
Light Contact female -35 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER)
Ziwes Philip
Light Contact Junioren male -55 kg
DRAGON-Kampfsport TRIER(DRAGON-Team TRIER), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 18
Dragons Cave Hanau(Afs)
GERMANY (GER)
Dietrich Jonas
Light Contact Junioren male +75 kg
Dragons Cave Hanau(Afs), GERMANY (GER)
Gillung Nikita
Light Contact Junioren male +75 kg
Dragons Cave Hanau[2](Afs[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Fight gym Nürnberg (FGN)
GERMANY (GER)
olmo Tiziana
K1 Woman -60 kg
Fight gym Nürnberg [1](FGN[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
HNT Jujutsu Team Hamburg(HNT)
GERMANY (GER)
Anissin Daniel
Waffen traditional male -17 J.
HNT Jujutsu Team Hamburg(HNT), GERMANY (GER)
Arina Arina
Waffen traditional male -12 J.
HNT Jujutsu Team Hamburg(HNT), GERMANY (GER)
Chits Vitali
Hardstyle male -12 J.
HNT Jujutsu Team Hamburg(HNT), GERMANY (GER)
Chits Vitali
Waffen traditional male -12 J.
HNT Jujutsu Team Hamburg(HNT), GERMANY (GER)
fengler Daniel
Waffen traditional male -17 J.
HNT Jujutsu Team Hamburg(HNT), GERMANY (GER)
fengler dominik
Freestyle with Music male -17 J.
HNT Jujutsu Team Hamburg(HNT), GERMANY (GER)
fengler dominik
Hardstyle male -17 J.
HNT Jujutsu Team Hamburg(HNT), GERMANY (GER)
fengler dominik
Waffen traditional male -17 J.
HNT Jujutsu Team Hamburg(HNT), GERMANY (GER)
Grande Samy Jonathan
Waffen traditional male -12 J.
HNT Jujutsu Team Hamburg(HNT), GERMANY (GER)
heinz eduard
Freestyle with Music male -17 J.
HNT Jujutsu Team Hamburg(HNT), GERMANY (GER)
heinz eduard
Waffen traditional male -17 J.
HNT Jujutsu Team Hamburg(HNT), GERMANY (GER)
Lurkin Stefan
Waffen traditional male -12 J.
HNT Jujutsu Team Hamburg(HNT), GERMANY (GER)
Meyer Torben
Waffen traditional male -17 J.
HNT Jujutsu Team Hamburg(HNT), GERMANY (GER)
Ulrich christian
Freestyle with Music male +18 J.
HNT Jujutsu Team Hamburg(HNT), GERMANY (GER)
Ulrich christian
Waffen traditional male +18 J.
HNT Jujutsu Team Hamburg[1](HNT[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 10
IMAG e.V. Berlin(HILTI IMAG)
GERMANY (GER)
Scheele Robert
BJJ Men/blue -90 kg
IMAG e.V. Berlin(HILTI IMAG), GERMANY (GER)
Scheele Robert
Grappling Men/advance -90 kg
IMAG e.V. Berlin(HILTI IMAG), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Independent JuJitsu(IJJ)
GERMANY (GER)
Breitbach Tim
BJJ female/male -40 kg
Independent JuJitsu(IJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Grotz Juline
BJJ female/male +45 kg
Independent JuJitsu(IJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Hammes Finn
BJJ Junioren male -50 kg
Independent JuJitsu(IJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Schladt Jonas
BJJ Junioren male -60 kg
Independent JuJitsu(IJJ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kampfkunst Akademie Bengez(KKA Bengez)
GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Dominic
BJJ Junioren male -65 kg
Kampfkunst Akademie Bengez(KKA Bengez), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Dominic
Grappling Junioren male -65 kg
Kampfkunst Akademie Bengez[2](KKA Bengez[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kampfkunst Gemeinschaft e.V.(YR)
GERMANY (GER)
Büschges Deanna
Koreanstyle female +18 J.
Kampfkunst Gemeinschaft e.V.(YR), GERMANY (GER)
Harms Benjamin
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
Kampfkunst Gemeinschaft e.V.(YR), GERMANY (GER)
Kaufhold Laura
Koreanstyle female -12 J.
Kampfkunst Gemeinschaft e.V.(YR), GERMANY (GER)
Wiegmann Sandra
Koreanstyle female +18 J.
Kampfkunst Gemeinschaft e.V.(YR), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn)
GERMANY (GER)
Abdala Sani
Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Brandt Thomas
Light Contact Men -85 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Brele Charlotte
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Dankers Josefa
Light Contact Woman -55 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Guaman Salguera De Los Angeles Benedigt
Light Contact Junioren male -55 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Hicketier Verena
Light Contact Woman +65 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Kanic Semir
Light Contact Men -85 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Klawun Yulien
Light Contact Junioren male -50 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Kraus Justin
Light Contact male -40 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Kudin Ilja
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Kühr Laurence
Light Contact male -35 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Kühr Vincent
Light Contact male +45 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Lescrinier Julia
Light Contact Woman -55 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Manolo Kilian
Light Contact Men -70 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Merklinger Denis
Light Contact Junioren male -50 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Pavlov Michail
Light Contact male -40 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Rath Vivien-Jean
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Rostock Malou
Light Contact Junioren female -55 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER)
Üzrek Sultan
Light Contact Junioren female +65 kg
Kampfkunstschule SaKa-Bonn(SaKa-Bonn), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 19
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons)
GERMANY (GER)
Bollinger Maximilian 4 Jahre
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Götz Oliver
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Götz Oliver
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Kreuser Denise
Freestyle with Music female +18 J.
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Kreuser Denise
Light Contact Woman -65 kg
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Kreuser Robin
Freestyle with Music male -17 J.
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Kreuser Robin
Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Kreuser Robin
Waffen traditional male -17 J.
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Kreuser Sheyenne
Light Contact Woman -60 kg
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Kreuser Sheyenne
Waffen traditional female +18 J.
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Kuhn Mirco
Freestyle with Music male -12 J.
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Kuhn Mirco
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Kuhn Mirco
Light Contact male -45 kg
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Manzau Pia
Freestyle with Music female -12 J.
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Manzau Pia
Koreanstyle female -12 J.
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Manzau Pia
Pointfighting female -45 kg
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Manzau Pia
Waffen traditional female -12 J.
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Micu Andrei
Koreanstyle male -17 J.
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Micu Andrei
Pointfighting male Junioren -45 kg
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Müller Florian
Koreanstyle male -17 J.
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Müller Florian
Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Scherer Alexander
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Scherer Alexander
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Scherer Elisabeth
Koreanstyle female -12 J.
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Scherer Elisabeth
Pointfighting female -25 kg
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Schneider Markus
Light Contact Verteranen +80 kg
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Schneider Nicolas
Freestyle with Music male -17 J.
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Schneider Nicolas
Koreanstyle male -17 J.
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Woske Elias
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER)
Woske Elias
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Kampfsportschule Black Dragon Worms(Black Dragons), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 14
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller)
GERMANY (GER)
Christ Florian
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Dipla Chrysovalntou
Light Contact Junioren female -55 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Friedrich Jonas
Light Contact Junioren male -55 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Höhnel Mara
Light Contact Junioren female -40 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Mineev Arthur
Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Mohebullah Aziz
Light Contact Men -80 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Mohebullah Aziz
Light Contact Men -85 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Röhner Daniel
Light Contact Junioren male -55 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Röhner Daniel
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Röhner Vanessa
Light Contact Junioren female -40 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Segmüller Artur
Light Contact Men -85 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Stebani Joshua
Light Contact Men -70 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Vahtanins Sergejs
Light Contact Junioren male -55 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller(KSM Müller), GERMANY (GER)
Zeller Angela
Light Contact Woman -60 kg
Kampfsportschule Müller[1](KSM Müller[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 12
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon)
GERMANY (GER)
Mohebzada Elias
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Mohebzada Elias
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Mohebzada Zohra
Pointfighting female -30 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER)
Mohebzada Zohra
Pointfighting female -35 kg
Kampfsportschule Red Dragon(KSS Red Dragon), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS)
GERMANY (GER)
Engraf Gabriel
Pointfighting male Junioren -50 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Engraf Gabriel
Pointfighting male Junioren -55 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Hassan Layla
K1 Woman -65 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Jastrzebski Wojciech
K1 Men +100 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Manevski Marco
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Riedel Alexander
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Riedel Alexander
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schelawski Lukas
Light Contact male -30 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schelawski Lukas
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schoppenhauer Frederik
Pointfighting male Junioren -45 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schoppenhauer Frederik
Pointfighting male Junioren -50 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon
Hardstyle male -17 J.
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon
Koreanstyle male -17 J.
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon
Pointfighting male Junioren +75 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon
Pointfighting male Junioren -70 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe(KSS), GERMANY (GER)
Schütze Marlon
Pointfighting male Junioren -75 kg
Kampfsportschule Schawe[1](KSS[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 8
Kampfsportschule Schwäbisch Hall(KSS SHA)
GERMANY (GER)
Busch Sergej
Light Contact Men +90 kg
Kampfsportschule Schwäbisch Hall(KSS SHA), GERMANY (GER)
Leyrer Dimitrios
Light Contact Men -85 kg
Kampfsportschule Schwäbisch Hall(KSS SHA), GERMANY (GER)
Schäffer Mandy
Light Contact Woman -60 kg
Kampfsportschule Schwäbisch Hall(KSS SHA), GERMANY (GER)
Tobias Oswald
Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg
Kampfsportschule Schwäbisch Hall(KSS SHA), GERMANY (GER)
Zahn Ulrich
Light Contact Men -65 kg
Kampfsportschule Schwäbisch Hall[1](KSS SHA[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald(Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald)
GERMANY (GER)
Tischer Emilia
Pointfighting female -35 kg
Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald(Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald), GERMANY (GER)
Tischer Emilia
Pointfighting female -40 kg
Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald(Kampfsportzentrum Hanewald), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke)
GERMANY (GER)
Bürger Kasper
BJJ female/male -35 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Dierks Johanna
BJJ female/male -40 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Guntermann Julia
BJJ female/male +45 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Imak Berfin
Pointfighting female Junioren -50 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Imak Berfin
Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Krasicka Christoph
BJJ Men/blue -85 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Philipps Lorena
BJJ Junioren female +65 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Schüttler Lilly
Pointfighting female -35 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Strube Tristan
BJJ female/male +45 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER)
Wacker Andreas
BJJ Men/white +100 kg
Kickbox Center Lembcke(kbc-lembcke), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg)
GERMANY (GER)
Semerci Hueseyin
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER)
Semerci Hueseyin
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kickboxteam(KBT)
GERMANY (GER)
Behringer Ronny
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Behringer Ronny
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Behringer Ronny
Pointfighting Men -90 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Elsner Lenya
Pointfighting female -45 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Friedrich Elias
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Friedrich Elias
Pointfighting male -45 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Heerdegen Lennart
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Koslow Eduard
Pointfighting male -45 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Krumbholz Vanessa
Pointfighting female +45 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Kummer Leopold
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Leube Tim
Pointfighting male -45 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Reißland Kristin
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Rerich Kevin
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Richter Colin
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Roth Felix
Pointfighting male Junioren +75 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Oskar
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Smirnov Vladislav
Pointfighting male -45 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Steinbrueck Vinzent
Pointfighting male Junioren +75 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Thüringen Top Team(Behringer, Reißland, Roth, Tykwer)
Pointfighting Team Fight
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Tykwer Marius
Pointfighting male Junioren +75 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Tykwer Marius
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Tykwer Marius
Pointfighting Men -85 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Zerrahn Fiona
Pointfighting female -40 kg
Kickboxteam(KBT), GERMANY (GER)
Zerrahn Fiona
Pointfighting female -45 kg
Kickboxteam[3](KBT[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 17
Kinder- und Jugendkampfsportakademie(KJKSA)
GERMANY (GER)
Aparin Artem
Grappling female/male -45 kg
Kinder- und Jugendkampfsportakademie(KJKSA), GERMANY (GER)
Bäder Adam
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Kinder- und Jugendkampfsportakademie(KJKSA), GERMANY (GER)
Bäder Adam
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Kinder- und Jugendkampfsportakademie(KJKSA), GERMANY (GER)
Bäder Adam
Light Contact male -30 kg
Kinder- und Jugendkampfsportakademie(KJKSA), GERMANY (GER)
Bäder Oleg
BJJ Grand Champion Men Open Class
Kinder- und Jugendkampfsportakademie(KJKSA), GERMANY (GER)
Bäder Oleg
Grappling Grand Champion Men Open Class
Kinder- und Jugendkampfsportakademie(KJKSA), GERMANY (GER)
Bogatsch Daniil
BJJ female/male -40 kg
Kinder- und Jugendkampfsportakademie(KJKSA), GERMANY (GER)
Bogatsch Daniil
Grappling female/male -40 kg
Kinder- und Jugendkampfsportakademie(KJKSA), GERMANY (GER)
Bogatsch Daniil
Light Contact Junioren male -40 kg
Kinder- und Jugendkampfsportakademie(KJKSA), GERMANY (GER)
Bogatsch Gleb
BJJ female/male -30 kg
Kinder- und Jugendkampfsportakademie(KJKSA), GERMANY (GER)
Bogatsch Gleb
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Kinder- und Jugendkampfsportakademie(KJKSA), GERMANY (GER)
Bogatsch Monika
BJJ female/male -40 kg
Kinder- und Jugendkampfsportakademie(KJKSA), GERMANY (GER)
Bogatsch Monika
Grappling female/male -40 kg
Kinder- und Jugendkampfsportakademie(KJKSA), GERMANY (GER)
Khazan David
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Kinder- und Jugendkampfsportakademie(KJKSA), GERMANY (GER)
Kivilevych Michael
BJJ female/male -35 kg
Kinder- und Jugendkampfsportakademie(KJKSA), GERMANY (GER)
Kivilevych Michael
Grappling female/male -35 kg
Kinder- und Jugendkampfsportakademie(KJKSA), GERMANY (GER)
Reiswich Daniel
Grappling female/male +45 kg
Kinder- und Jugendkampfsportakademie(KJKSA), GERMANY (GER)
Reiswich Nikita
Grappling female/male -35 kg
Kinder- und Jugendkampfsportakademie(KJKSA), GERMANY (GER)
Schumacher David
Grappling female/male +45 kg
Kinder- und Jugendkampfsportakademie(KJKSA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 11
Kingz-Gym Bottrop(KGB)
GERMANY (GER)
Andrews Jason
K1 Men - 80 kg
Kingz-Gym Bottrop(KGB), GERMANY (GER)
Haschke Bennie
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Kingz-Gym Bottrop(KGB), GERMANY (GER)
Iltemis Ali
BJJ Men/white -85 kg
Kingz-Gym Bottrop(KGB), GERMANY (GER)
Simmo Ali
Grappling Junioren male -75 kg
Kingz-Gym Bottrop(KGB), GERMANY (GER)
Simmo Ali
MMA Light Men -75 kg
Kingz-Gym Bottrop(KGB), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
KKA Bengez(KKA Bengez)
GERMANY (GER)
Dalda Fethullah
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
KKA Bengez(KKA Bengez), GERMANY (GER)
Gerischer Robin
Light Contact Men -80 kg
KKA Bengez(KKA Bengez), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KSS Baars e.V(Kss Baars)
GERMANY (GER)
Baars Chris
Light Contact Junioren male -40 kg
KSS Baars e.V(Kss Baars), GERMANY (GER)
Bartelt Keana
Light Contact Junioren female -65 kg
KSS Baars e.V(Kss Baars), GERMANY (GER)
Fölske Darla
Light Contact female +45 kg
KSS Baars e.V(Kss Baars), GERMANY (GER)
Ham Maxim
Light Contact male -35 kg
KSS Baars e.V(Kss Baars), GERMANY (GER)
Karanfil Salim
Light Contact male -25 kg
KSS Baars e.V(Kss Baars), GERMANY (GER)
Metuj Fiona
Light Contact female -40 kg
KSS Baars e.V(Kss Baars), GERMANY (GER)
Senger Maya
Light Contact female -30 kg
KSS Baars e.V(Kss Baars), GERMANY (GER)
Wilkesmann Jasper
Light Contact Men +90 kg
KSS Baars e.V(Kss Baars), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE)
GERMANY (GER)
Agsten Emely
Hardstyle female -12 J.
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Agsten Melina
Hardstyle female -12 J.
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Agsten Melina
Pointfighting female -40 kg
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Bihy Valentin
Pointfighting male -40 kg
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Bihy Valentin
Pointfighting male -45 kg
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Bollwerk Carl
Hardstyle male -12 J.
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Bollwerk Carl
Pointfighting male -25 kg
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Cantstetter Lennox Louis
BJJ female/male -30 kg
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Cantstetter Lennox Louis
Hardstyle male -12 J.
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Cantstetter Lennox Louis
Pointfighting male -30 kg
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Cantstetter Sidney
BJJ Junioren female -45 kg
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Cantstetter Sidney
Hardstyle female -17 J.
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Cantstetter Sidney
Pointfighting female Junioren -45 kg
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Dorn Marc
BJJ Junioren male -65 kg
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Geisler Elias
Hardstyle male -12 J.
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Gnirs Silja
Freestyle with Music female -12 J.
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Gnirs Silja
Hardstyle female -12 J.
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Görisch Leon
Hardstyle male -12 J.
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Görisch Leon
Pointfighting male -35 kg
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Hupp Maximilian
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Hupp Maximilian
Pointfighting male -35 kg
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Klein Finn
Pointfighting male Junioren -45 kg
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Kurt David
BJJ Men/blue -85 kg
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Kurt David
Grappling Men/advance -85 kg
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Quelett Randy
Hardstyle male +18 J.
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Quelett Randy
Hardstyle male -17 J.
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Rahm Emilio
Pointfighting male -25 kg
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Schäfer Eric
Pointfighting male Junioren -65 kg
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Schläfer Emma
Pointfighting female -30 kg
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Ulbrich Emely
Hardstyle female -12 J.
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Ulbrich Emely
Pointfighting female -35 kg
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER)
Weber Sara
Hardstyle female +18 J.
KSS Black Eagle Göllheim(KBE), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 19
Martial Arts Akademie Fischer(M.A.A.F.)
GERMANY (GER)
Dastelen Mert
K1 Men +100 kg
Martial Arts Akademie Fischer[1](M.A.A.F.[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Martial Arts Diez(MAD)
GERMANY (GER)
Dette Alexander
Light Contact Verteranen +80 kg
Martial Arts Diez[1](MAD[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen)
GERMANY (GER)
Brüner Lilli
Pointfighting female Junioren -65 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Neumann Sandro
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Neumann Sandro
Pointfighting Men -80 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Holger
Pointfighting Men -90 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Holger
Pointfighting Verteranen +80 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER)
Volz Nils
Pointfighting Men +90 kg
Martial Arts Team TSV Rannungen(MAT Rannungen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
MMA Musketeers Wuppertal(Musketeers Wuppertal)
GERMANY (GER)
Engelhardt Jan
K1 Men - 80 kg
MMA Musketeers Wuppertal[1](Musketeers Wuppertal[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MMA Musketeers(MMA Musketeers)
GERMANY (GER)
Werner Mike
K1 Men - 85 kg
MMA Musketeers(MMA Musketeers), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MMATEAM Lindlar(A-TEAM)
GERMANY (GER)
Bazgaruar Hewat
Grappling Men/novice -85 kg
MMATEAM Lindlar(A-TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Engels Partick
Grappling Men/advance -70 kg
MMATEAM Lindlar(A-TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Larisch Stefan
Grappling Grand Champion Men Open Class
MMATEAM Lindlar(A-TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Larisch Stefan
Grappling Men/advance -85 kg
MMATEAM Lindlar(A-TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Ospelkaus Anne
Grappling Junioren female -65 kg
MMATEAM Lindlar(A-TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
Schenk Marc
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
MMATEAM Lindlar(A-TEAM), GERMANY (GER)
van Luyck Jaques
Grappling Men/advance -85 kg
MMATEAM Lindlar(A-TEAM), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Muskelkater Mainz(MK Mainz)
GERMANY (GER)
Weiß Levent
Grappling Men/novice +100 kg
Muskelkater Mainz(MK Mainz), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Musketeers MMA Wuppertal (Musketeer MMA)
GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Paul
MMA Light Men -75 kg
Musketeers MMA Wuppertal (Musketeer MMA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MUSKETEERS MMA Wuppertal e.V.(MUSKETEERS)
GERMANY (GER)
Yurdakul Cüneyt
MMA Light Men -80 kg
MUSKETEERS MMA Wuppertal e.V.[2](MUSKETEERS[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
NA-Kangaroos(NA-Kangaroos)
GERMANY (GER)
Ehrhardt Janu
Light Contact Junioren male +75 kg
NA-Kangaroos(NA-Kangaroos), GERMANY (GER)
Ehrhardt Janu
Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg
NA-Kangaroos(NA-Kangaroos), GERMANY (GER)
Hopkins Stuart
Pointfighting Men -70 kg
NA-Kangaroos(NA-Kangaroos), GERMANY (GER)
Hopkins Stuart
Pointfighting Men -75 kg
NA-Kangaroos(NA-Kangaroos), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Nak-Muay-Gym (NMG)
GERMANY (GER)
Akbari Naweed
K1 Men - 70 kg
Nak-Muay-Gym (NMG), GERMANY (GER)
El Bakkaoui Abdullah
K1 Men - 75 kg
Nak-Muay-Gym (NMG), GERMANY (GER)
El Bakkaoui Omar
K1 Men - 80 kg
Nak-Muay-Gym (NMG), GERMANY (GER)
Karabila Yassin
K1 Men - 80 kg
Nak-Muay-Gym (NMG), GERMANY (GER)
Zekhnini Anas
K1 Men - 85 kg
Nak-Muay-Gym (NMG), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
No limit Academy(NLA)
GERMANY (GER)
Bauer Leonie
Grappling Junioren female -60 kg
No limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY (GER)
Bikhan Leon
Light Contact male -30 kg
No limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY (GER)
Brauner Tilo
Grappling Men/novice -60 kg
No limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY (GER)
Brauner Tilo
MMA Light Men -60 kg
No limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY (GER)
Brinkmann Robin
Grappling female/male -30 kg
No limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY (GER)
Gemmerich Luca
Grappling Junioren female -60 kg
No limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY (GER)
Gemmerich Luca
Grappling Junioren female -65 kg
No limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY (GER)
Heinz Eduard
Grappling Men/advance -70 kg
No limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY (GER)
Heinz Eduard
Grappling Men/advance -75 kg
No limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY (GER)
Issa Fadi
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
No limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY (GER)
Künstler Maximilian
Grappling female/male -30 kg
No limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY (GER)
Meinen David
BJJ female/male -30 kg
No limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY (GER)
Meinen David
Grappling female/male -30 kg
No limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY (GER)
Rempel Julian
Light Contact male -30 kg
No limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY (GER)
Scheer Luke
Grappling female/male +40 kg
No limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY (GER)
Scheer Tom
BJJ Junioren male -75 kg
No limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY (GER)
Scheer Tom
Grappling Junioren male -75 kg
No limit Academy(NLA), GERMANY (GER)
Seil Lukas
Grappling Junioren male -55 kg
No limit Academy[1](NLA[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 13
OMNIS Kampfsport Akademie(OMNIS)
GERMANY (GER)
Best Lasse
Waffen traditional male -12 J.
OMNIS Kampfsport Akademie(OMNIS), GERMANY (GER)
Best Mariella
Softstyle female -17 J.
OMNIS Kampfsport Akademie(OMNIS), GERMANY (GER)
Bühler Moana
Freestyle with Music female -12 J.
OMNIS Kampfsport Akademie(OMNIS), GERMANY (GER)
Cambaz Kaan
Light Contact Men -70 kg
OMNIS Kampfsport Akademie(OMNIS), GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Deniz
Softstyle female +18 J.
OMNIS Kampfsport Akademie(OMNIS), GERMANY (GER)
Dogan Deniz
Softstyle female -17 J.
OMNIS Kampfsport Akademie(OMNIS), GERMANY (GER)
Klingelhöfer Felix
Softstyle male -17 J.
OMNIS Kampfsport Akademie(OMNIS), GERMANY (GER)
Schultz Aaron Israel
Freestyle with Music male -12 J.
OMNIS Kampfsport Akademie(OMNIS), GERMANY (GER)
Villacis Castro Kevin Joshua
Freestyle with Music male -12 J.
OMNIS Kampfsport Akademie(OMNIS), GERMANY (GER)
Villacis Castro Kevin Joshua
Waffen traditional male -12 J.
OMNIS Kampfsport Akademie(OMNIS), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
Ozuye Dojo Freiburg(Ozuye Dojo)
GERMANY (GER)
Faller Daniel
K1 Men - 70 kg
Ozuye Dojo Freiburg(Ozuye Dojo), GERMANY (GER)
Faller Daniel
Light Contact Men -70 kg
Ozuye Dojo Freiburg(Ozuye Dojo), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Pound for Pound (Pound for Pound )
GERMANY (GER)
Ortac Serkan
BJJ Men/white -70 kg
Pound for Pound (Pound for Pound ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING)
GERMANY (GER)
Thielker Linus
BJJ Men/Purple up -80 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Thielker Linus
BJJ Men/Purple up -85 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Thielker Linus
Grappling Men/advance -80 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Thielker Linus
Grappling Men/advance -85 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Tsoloyev Magamed
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Tsoloyev Magamed
Grappling Men/novice -75 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Zwitter Rafael
BJJ Men/blue -70 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER)
Zwitter Rafael
Grappling Men/advance -70 kg
Prize - Ring / Kampfsportschule Koblenz(PRIZE - RING), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 3
PROFESIONAL TRAINING CENTER BRAZILIAN JIUJUTSU(PTCBJJ)
GERMANY (GER)
Erbas Serdar
BJJ Master Class Men +35 Jahre -80 kg
PROFESIONAL TRAINING CENTER BRAZILIAN JIUJUTSU[1](PTCBJJ[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Professional Training Center Brazilian Jiu Jitsu(PTCBJJ)
GERMANY (GER)
Demirkaya Usame Zeyd
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Professional Training Center Brazilian Jiu Jitsu(PTCBJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Senaslan Ertugrul
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
Professional Training Center Brazilian Jiu Jitsu(PTCBJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Muhammed Hasan
BJJ Men/blue -80 kg
Professional Training Center Brazilian Jiu Jitsu(PTCBJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Yildiz Süleyman Yasir
BJJ Men/blue -70 kg
Professional Training Center Brazilian Jiu Jitsu[2](PTCBJJ[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
PTCBJJ(PTCBJJ)
GERMANY (GER)
Jonath Lucas
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
PTCBJJ(PTCBJJ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Ronin BJJ Hagen(Ronin-BJJ)
GERMANY (GER)
Keklik Koray
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
Ronin BJJ Hagen(Ronin-BJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Keklik Koray
Grappling Men/novice -80 kg
Ronin BJJ Hagen(Ronin-BJJ), GERMANY (GER)
König Timo
BJJ Men/Purple up -85 kg
Ronin BJJ Hagen(Ronin-BJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Schwerdtfeger Johannes
BJJ Men/Purple up -70 kg
Ronin BJJ Hagen(Ronin-BJJ), GERMANY (GER)
Schwerdtfeger Johannes
Grappling Men/advance -70 kg
Ronin BJJ Hagen(Ronin-BJJ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN(Shogun Gym)
GERMANY (GER)
Böckel Marcel
Light Contact Men -60 kg
SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN(Shogun Gym), GERMANY (GER)
Chkili Ahmed
K1 Men - 75 kg
SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN(Shogun Gym), GERMANY (GER)
Forster Alexander
Light Contact Men -90 kg
SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN(Shogun Gym), GERMANY (GER)
Georg Christina
Light Contact Woman -60 kg
SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN(Shogun Gym), GERMANY (GER)
Georg Selina
Light Contact Woman -55 kg
SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN(Shogun Gym), GERMANY (GER)
Georg Selina
Light Contact Woman -60 kg
SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN(Shogun Gym), GERMANY (GER)
Hofmann Alexander
Light Contact Verteranen +80 kg
SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN(Shogun Gym), GERMANY (GER)
Seidorf Jan
Light Contact Junioren male +75 kg
SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN(Shogun Gym), GERMANY (GER)
Sharifi Atiullah
K1 Men - 75 kg
SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN(Shogun Gym), GERMANY (GER)
Weidner Jürgen
K1 Men - 95 kg
SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN(Shogun Gym), GERMANY (GER)
Weidner Jürgen
Light Contact Verteranen +80 kg
SHOGUN GYM KAISERSLAUTERN(Shogun Gym), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 9
SKF Academie(SKF)
GERMANY (GER)
Höhn Felicitas
Light Contact female +45 kg
SKF Academie[1](SKF[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Spartacus MMA(Spartacus MMA)
GERMANY (GER)
Antoniadis Grigorios
Pointfighting male +45 kg
Spartacus MMA(Spartacus MMA), GERMANY (GER)
Balampanidis Paris
Pointfighting male -35 kg
Spartacus MMA(Spartacus MMA), GERMANY (GER)
Chatzidis Ilias
Light Contact male -25 kg
Spartacus MMA(Spartacus MMA), GERMANY (GER)
Coada Oleg
Pointfighting male +45 kg
Spartacus MMA(Spartacus MMA), GERMANY (GER)
Georgiadis Nikiforos
Grappling female/male -35 kg
Spartacus MMA(Spartacus MMA), GERMANY (GER)
Ignatiadis Nikolaos
Grappling female/male -35 kg
Spartacus MMA(Spartacus MMA), GERMANY (GER)
Isaakidis Pavlos
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Spartacus MMA(Spartacus MMA), GERMANY (GER)
Ntzantidis Michail
Grappling Junioren male -75 kg
Spartacus MMA(Spartacus MMA), GERMANY (GER)
Ntzantidis Panagiotis
Pointfighting male -30 kg
Spartacus MMA(Spartacus MMA), GERMANY (GER)
Okriashvili Stefanos
Grappling Junioren male -65 kg
Spartacus MMA(Spartacus MMA), GERMANY (GER)
Safaridis Nikos
Light Contact male +45 kg
Spartacus MMA(Spartacus MMA), GERMANY (GER)
Touratzidis Viktor
Grappling female/male -30 kg
Spartacus MMA(Spartacus MMA), GERMANY (GER)
Xanthopoulos Leonidas
Pointfighting male -40 kg
Spartacus MMA(Spartacus MMA), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
Sportakademie Doersch(Sportakademie)
GERMANY (GER)
Custodio Yannik
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
Sportakademie Doersch(Sportakademie), GERMANY (GER)
Holthuis Chantal
Freestyle with Music female -17 J.
Sportakademie Doersch(Sportakademie), GERMANY (GER)
Neklyudov Alexandra
Freestyle with Music female -17 J.
Sportakademie Doersch(Sportakademie), GERMANY (GER)
Tounkara Nasale
Freestyle with Music female -12 J.
Sportakademie Doersch(Sportakademie), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo)
GERMANY (GER)
Beuscher Laura
Pointfighting female Junioren +65 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Beuscher Laura
Pointfighting Woman +65 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Eberhard Emil
Pointfighting male -35 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Geise Katharina
Pointfighting female Junioren -50 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Hegermann Jaqueline
Pointfighting female Junioren -45 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa
Pointfighting female -35 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Pekrul Theresa
Pointfighting female -40 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Steinhauer Johannes
Light Contact Junioren male +75 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER)
Steinhauer Johannes
Pointfighting male Junioren +75 kg
SPORTCLUB RHEIN-NAHE e.V.(Fightteam Lalo), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
Sportkarateschule Thomas Klein(SKS Thomas Klein)
GERMANY (GER)
Omeragic Alisha
Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg
Sportkarateschule Thomas Klein(SKS Thomas Klein), GERMANY (GER)
Omeragic Alisha
Pointfighting female Junioren -60 kg
Sportkarateschule Thomas Klein(SKS Thomas Klein), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Sportvereinigung Laufenselden 1924 e.V.(SG Laufenselden e.V.)
GERMANY (GER)
Bodenheimer Andre
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Sportvereinigung Laufenselden 1924 e.V.(SG Laufenselden e.V.), GERMANY (GER)
Riege Ronya
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
Sportvereinigung Laufenselden 1924 e.V.(SG Laufenselden e.V.), GERMANY (GER)
Tyslik Nils
Light Contact Junioren male +75 kg
Sportvereinigung Laufenselden 1924 e.V.(SG Laufenselden e.V.), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Stallion Gym Kickbox Team Kim(KKS Kim)
GERMANY (GER)
Buckmayer Florian
K1 Men - 75 kg
Stallion Gym Kickbox Team Kim(KKS Kim), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Studio der Selbstverteidigung Varel(SDS Varel)
GERMANY (GER)
Battermann Jayden
Freestyle with Music male -12 J.
Studio der Selbstverteidigung Varel(SDS Varel), GERMANY (GER)
Brüning Kim-Saskia
Freestyle with Music female +18 J.
Studio der Selbstverteidigung Varel(SDS Varel), GERMANY (GER)
Gerdes Caja
Koreanstyle female -12 J.
Studio der Selbstverteidigung Varel(SDS Varel), GERMANY (GER)
Michalke Matilda
Koreanstyle female -17 J.
Studio der Selbstverteidigung Varel(SDS Varel), GERMANY (GER)
Michalke Matilda
Pointfighting female Junioren +65 kg
Studio der Selbstverteidigung Varel(SDS Varel), GERMANY (GER)
Paust Madeline
Hardstyle female +18 J.
Studio der Selbstverteidigung Varel(SDS Varel), GERMANY (GER)
Paust Madeline
Hardstyle female -17 J.
Studio der Selbstverteidigung Varel(SDS Varel), GERMANY (GER)
Simon Hanna
Freestyle with Music female -12 J.
Studio der Selbstverteidigung Varel(SDS Varel), GERMANY (GER)
Simon Hanna
Koreanstyle female -12 J.
Studio der Selbstverteidigung Varel(SDS Varel), GERMANY (GER)
Voss Ragnar
Freestyle with Music male -12 J.
Studio der Selbstverteidigung Varel[1](SDS Varel[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 7
Tai-Kien-Boxen Dojo Aachen e.V.(Tai-Kien Aachen)
GERMANY (GER)
Aliev Islam
K1 Men - 60 kg
Tai-Kien-Boxen Dojo Aachen e.V.(Tai-Kien Aachen), GERMANY (GER)
Asadi Aliasghar
MMA Light Men -70 kg
Tai-Kien-Boxen Dojo Aachen e.V.(Tai-Kien Aachen), GERMANY (GER)
Fraikin Frederic
K1 Men - 90 kg
Tai-Kien-Boxen Dojo Aachen e.V.(Tai-Kien Aachen), GERMANY (GER)
Molaei Ehsan
MMA Light Men -75 kg
Tai-Kien-Boxen Dojo Aachen e.V.(Tai-Kien Aachen), GERMANY (GER)
Niehsen Patrick
Grappling Men/novice -80 kg
Tai-Kien-Boxen Dojo Aachen e.V.(Tai-Kien Aachen), GERMANY (GER)
Zulic Leo
MMA Light Men -70 kg
Tai-Kien-Boxen Dojo Aachen e.V.(Tai-Kien Aachen), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Tatami Art Dojo e.V.(Tatami Hannover)
GERMANY (GER)
Bühring Yannik
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
Tatami Art Dojo e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Müglich Ann Kristin
Light Contact Woman -65 kg
Tatami Art Dojo e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Niepel Dominik
Light Contact Men -70 kg
Tatami Art Dojo e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Niepel Dominik
Pointfighting Men -70 kg
Tatami Art Dojo e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER)
Senyurt Desiree
Light Contact Junioren female -65 kg
Tatami Art Dojo e.V.(Tatami Hannover), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter)
GERMANY (GER)
Bach Jaimie Alessio
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Berg Lisa
Light Contact female -35 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Bernhardt Fynn Linus
Light Contact male -30 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Conway Liam
Light Contact Men -65 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Domschke Lea
Light Contact Junioren female -60 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Gerstenlauer Eugen
Light Contact Junioren male -40 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Jentsch Paul
Grappling Junioren male -75 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Jentsch Paul
Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Kollmann Ruben
Light Contact Men -75 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Korajcevic Valeska
Light Contact Junioren female -65 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Kulig Anton
Light Contact male -45 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Kulig Quentin
Light Contact Junioren male -40 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Lewis Kimberly
Light Contact Junioren female -55 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Mertsch-Barrios Emilio
Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Muzo Schmidt Alicia
Light Contact Junioren female -50 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Muzo Schmidt Marcelo
Light Contact male -30 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Nölle Fynn
Light Contact Junioren male +75 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Rank Anastasia
Light Contact Junioren female -55 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Schwab Lea
Light Contact female -40 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Tuban Azra
Light Contact female -40 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Tuban Sara
Light Contact Junioren female +65 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Vater Joanna
Light Contact Junioren female +65 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Vater Kenny Luke
Grappling Junioren male -75 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Vater Kenny Luke
Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Wesser Hannah Amy
Light Contact Junioren female -45 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Winzig Jonathan
Light Contact male -35 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER)
Wolf Paulina
Light Contact Junioren female -55 kg
Taunusfighter(Taunusfighter), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 25
Team ASK / Pound for Pound(ASK / Pound for Pound)
GERMANY (GER)
Deines Viktor
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Team ASK / Pound for Pound[1](ASK / Pound for Pound[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team Checkmat Euskirchen/Neuwied(Checkmat Eus/NR)
GERMANY (GER)
Alcantara Medina Amauray
BJJ Junioren male +75 kg
Team Checkmat Euskirchen/Neuwied(Checkmat Eus/NR), GERMANY (GER)
Aways Yunis
BJJ Grand Champion Men Open Class
Team Checkmat Euskirchen/Neuwied(Checkmat Eus/NR), GERMANY (GER)
Aways Yunis
BJJ Men/Purple up -90 kg
Team Checkmat Euskirchen/Neuwied(Checkmat Eus/NR), GERMANY (GER)
Malik Dyck Abdul
BJJ Men/white -80 kg
Team Checkmat Euskirchen/Neuwied(Checkmat Eus/NR), GERMANY (GER)
Plum Joscha
BJJ Men/blue -70 kg
Team Checkmat Euskirchen/Neuwied(Checkmat Eus/NR), GERMANY (GER)
Safiullah Rahimi
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Team Checkmat Euskirchen/Neuwied(Checkmat Eus/NR), GERMANY (GER)
Schmitz Christopher
BJJ Men/white -85 kg
Team Checkmat Euskirchen/Neuwied(Checkmat Eus/NR), GERMANY (GER)
Schweeren Yunus
BJJ Men/white -75 kg
Team Checkmat Euskirchen/Neuwied(Checkmat Eus/NR), GERMANY (GER)
Szalaga Adam
Grappling Men/novice -85 kg
Team Checkmat Euskirchen/Neuwied(Checkmat Eus/NR), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 8
Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig)
GERMANY (GER)
Riedl Calvin
Pointfighting male Junioren -50 kg
Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig), GERMANY (GER)
Siebenäuger Celine
Light Contact Junioren female -55 kg
Team Ihrig Lampertheim(Team Ihrig), GERMANY (GER)
Siebenäuger Celine
Pointfighting female Junioren -55 kg
Team Ihrig Lampertheim[1](Team Ihrig[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Team Mangold(TM)
GERMANY (GER)
Mangold Artur
Light Contact male -30 kg
Team Mangold(TM), GERMANY (GER)
Mangold Kevin
Light Contact Junioren male -75 kg
Team Mangold(TM), GERMANY (GER)
Mangold Marcel
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
Team Mangold(TM), GERMANY (GER)
Mangold Marcel
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
Team Mangold[1](TM[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira)
GERMANY (GER)
Drenkow-Semmler Moritz
BJJ Junioren male -60 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER)
Hansen Moritz
BJJ Men/blue -85 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER)
Hansen Moritz
Grappling Men/advance -85 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER)
Janßen Amelie
BJJ female/male +45 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER)
Köster Aidan
BJJ female/male -35 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER)
Köster Aidan
Grappling female/male -35 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER)
Nicolin Max
BJJ Junioren male -40 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER)
Striebe Joelina
BJJ Junioren female -45 kg
Team Pazuru/Peter Schira(Pazuru/Peter Schira), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Team Thrax /Kamikaze bjj (Thrax )
GERMANY (GER)
Aliev Alim
Grappling female/male -40 kg
Team Thrax /Kamikaze bjj (Thrax ), GERMANY (GER)
Aliev Amir
Grappling Junioren male -45 kg
Team Thrax /Kamikaze bjj (Thrax ), GERMANY (GER)
Petros Petropoulos
Grappling Master Class Men +35 Jahre +80 kg
Team Thrax /Kamikaze bjj (Thrax ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Team Yara Fighters(TYF)
GERMANY (GER)
Müller Yara
Freestyle with Music female -17 J.
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Müller Yara
Hardstyle female -17 J.
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER)
Müller Yara
Koreanstyle female -17 J.
Team Yara Fighters(TYF), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
The BEEZ NEEZ Cross Combat Gym(The BEEZ NEEZ)
GERMANY (GER)
Brieden Simon
K1 Men - 80 kg
The BEEZ NEEZ Cross Combat Gym(The BEEZ NEEZ), GERMANY (GER)
Cotta Carlos
Grappling Junioren male -55 kg
The BEEZ NEEZ Cross Combat Gym(The BEEZ NEEZ), GERMANY (GER)
Luster Alexander
Grappling Men/novice -65 kg
The BEEZ NEEZ Cross Combat Gym(The BEEZ NEEZ), GERMANY (GER)
Luster Max
Grappling Men/novice -70 kg
The BEEZ NEEZ Cross Combat Gym(The BEEZ NEEZ), GERMANY (GER)
Verhoff Florian
Grappling Men/novice -85 kg
The BEEZ NEEZ Cross Combat Gym(The BEEZ NEEZ), GERMANY (GER)
Wilner Benedykt
Grappling Men/novice -85 kg
The BEEZ NEEZ Cross Combat Gym(The BEEZ NEEZ), GERMANY (GER)
Wonnenberger Elija
Grappling Junioren male -65 kg
The BEEZ NEEZ Cross Combat Gym(The BEEZ NEEZ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
TSV Ippener(TKD)
GERMANY (GER)
Schmitt Hans-Peter
Hardstyle male +18 J.
TSV Ippener(TKD), GERMANY (GER)
Schmitt Hans-Peter
Koreanstyle male +18 J.
TSV Ippener(TKD), GERMANY (GER)
Schmitt Hans-Peter
Waffen traditional male +18 J.
TSV Ippener[1](TKD[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
TSV Uelversheim e.V.(TSV Ue)
GERMANY (GER)
Döring Felix
Light Contact male +45 kg
TSV Uelversheim e.V.(TSV Ue), GERMANY (GER)
Döring Felix
Pointfighting male +45 kg
TSV Uelversheim e.V.(TSV Ue), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Vfl Brohl Abt. Kampfsport(Vfl Brohl)
GERMANY (GER)
Bodenbach Raphael
Light Contact Junioren male -70 kg
Vfl Brohl Abt. Kampfsport(Vfl Brohl), GERMANY (GER)
Castillon Thomas
Light Contact Men -70 kg
Vfl Brohl Abt. Kampfsport(Vfl Brohl), GERMANY (GER)
Castillon Thomas
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Vfl Brohl Abt. Kampfsport(Vfl Brohl), GERMANY (GER)
Hashimi Achmad
Light Contact Junioren male -60 kg
Vfl Brohl Abt. Kampfsport(Vfl Brohl), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
White Dragon (Kickboxen )
GERMANY (GER)
Basaran Sercan
Light Contact male +45 kg
White Dragon (Kickboxen ), GERMANY (GER)
Brinkis Maya
Light Contact female -35 kg
White Dragon (Kickboxen ), GERMANY (GER)
Brose Josie
Light Contact female -30 kg
White Dragon (Kickboxen ), GERMANY (GER)
Costa Jastin
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
White Dragon (Kickboxen ), GERMANY (GER)
Dethlefs Joy
Light Contact Junioren female +65 kg
White Dragon (Kickboxen ), GERMANY (GER)
Harder Niclas
Light Contact Junioren male -65 kg
White Dragon (Kickboxen ), GERMANY (GER)
Lewicki Zbigniew
Light Contact Verteranen +80 kg
White Dragon (Kickboxen ), GERMANY (GER)
Reimers Svenja
Light Contact Woman +65 kg
White Dragon (Kickboxen ), GERMANY (GER)
Wilkesmann Emma
Light Contact Woman -60 kg
White Dragon [1](Kickboxen [1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie Koblenz e.V.(WKA)
GERMANY (GER)
Andernach Max
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie Koblenz e.V.(WKA), GERMANY (GER)
Diehle Alissa
Koreanstyle female -12 J.
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie Koblenz e.V.(WKA), GERMANY (GER)
Lambert Adriano
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie Koblenz e.V.(WKA), GERMANY (GER)
Lechner Jeremy
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie Koblenz e.V.(WKA), GERMANY (GER)
Opper Alina
Koreanstyle female -12 J.
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie Koblenz e.V.(WKA), GERMANY (GER)
Schimpf Mascha
Koreanstyle female +18 J.
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie Koblenz e.V.(WKA), GERMANY (GER)
Schimpf Sascha
Koreanstyle male -12 J.
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie Koblenz e.V.(WKA), GERMANY (GER)
Vogt Ashley
Koreanstyle female -12 J.
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie Koblenz e.V.(WKA), GERMANY (GER)
Winkler Selina
Koreanstyle female +18 J.
Willems Kampfkunst Akademie Koblenz e.V.[3](WKA[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Wolfpack Team Cologne (WTC)
GERMANY (GER)
Kozak Mateusz
BJJ Men/blue -75 kg
Wolfpack Team Cologne (WTC), GERMANY (GER)
Kozak Mateusz
Grappling Men/advance -75 kg
Wolfpack Team Cologne (WTC), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Teams: 100 Total entries: 670 Total athletes: 529
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-10 00:29:04 CEST +02:00)